Auto oil/fuel Filter

China factory Z&L High quality truck oil filter LF9080 BD7154 P550949 3406809 LF9001

Item No.: LF9080 BD7154 P550949 3406809 LF9001
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Z&l
Warranty:
1 Years
Description

Quick Details
Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: z&l
Warranty: one Year
Certification: ISO9001
Car Model:  Truck
Size:   118.3*299.2mm,
Product Name: Oil Filter Lf9001
Material: Filter Paper + Iron
Filter Paper: Full Glue, half- Glue, wood pulp
Working life: 10000km
Product Description
    Oil filter is a filter designed to remove contaminants from engine oil, transmission oil, lubricating oil, or hydraulic oil. Oil filters are used in many different types of hydraulic machinery. A chief use of the oil filter is in internal-combustion engines in on- and off-road motor vehicles, light aircraft, and various naval vessels. Other vehicle hydraulic systems, such as those in automatic transmissions and power steering, are often equipped with an oil filter. Gas turbine engines, such as those on jet aircraft, also require the use of oil filters. Aside from these uses, oil production, transport, and recycling facilities also employ filters in the manufacturing proces
Product Introduction

Product Name Oil Filter
Specification Diameter [mm] 118,64
Height [mm] 294,69
Thread Size M95 X 2.5-7H INT
Outer diameter [mm] 118,11
Cross Reference CUMMINS 2882674
CUMMINS 3101869
CUMMINS 3406809
CUMMINS 4331005
DAEWOO 47400034P
HYUNDAI 11NB70110
SISU 1216400571
MAHLE FILTER OC516
MANN-FILTER WP12120/1
CASE IH 76612210
CASE IH 87408494
CUMMINS 4906633
HYSTER 1415822
KOMATSU 62165-45110
LIEBHERR 10332314
SISU 1216 400571
TEREX 15275439
TEREX 1550 1271
BALDWIN BD7154
BALDWIN BD7509
COOPERS LSF 5190
DONALDSON P559000
DT 2.11133
FIL FILTER ZP 3151 MG
FLEETGUARD LF9031
FLEETGUARD LF9001
Application BMC PROFESSIONAL (1996/09 - /)
ERF ECT (2002/04 - /)

 


 Packaging & Shipping

Most reasonable and competitive price
Courier service UPS , DHL ,TNT and EMS for light weight items
Delivery Time Stocked items, within 5 days
Payment Method T/T, Western Union, L/C, Paypal
Package
Type 1 Carton Box + Pallet
Type 2 Plastic Bag + Carton Box + Pallet
Type 3 Plastic Bag(Design) + Carton Box(Design) + Pallet
Type 4 Plastic Bag(Design) + Carton Box(Design) + Wooden Case
 
Detailed Filter Image:


Our Service
 
Core advantages: We can provide competitive products.
1. Stable quality.
2. Quality service.
3. Reasonable price.
4. Timely delivery.
Our advantage 1. We are manufacture with many years of export experience, good quality and low price.
2. Products are sold to many countries in the world.
3. Custom sample processing, one-on-one service for engineers.
4. Short delivery time, free samples and OEM ODM service.
5.24 hour customer service online service.
OEM  ODM: We can make filters according to your requirements. Please tell me the photo and size. OEM and ODM are welcome!
Please let us know the following information:
1.Photo.
2.ID, OD, height.
3. Filter material accuracy, filter media.
4. The form of the end cap.
QA: 1. High quality raw materials and advanced technology.
2. Our products are produced in strict accordance with the requirements.
3. High efficiency and high precision to ensure equipment safety.
4. If you have any questions, please feel free to give us feedback and we will promptly make corrections free of charge to ensure that the same problem will not occur again.
 
Why Choose Us?



Z&L Filter supply other replacement hydraulic return oil filter element part numbers:
 
0240R series
0240R003BN/HC 0240R005BN/HC 0240R010BN/HC 0240R020BN/HC
0240R003BN3HC 0240R005BN3HC 0240R010BN3HC 0240R020BN3HC
0240R003BN4HC 0240R005BN4HC 0240R010BN4HC 0240R020BN4HC
0240R003BN/HC 0240R005BN/HC 0240R010BN/HC 0240R020BN/HC
0240R020P 0240R020W
0330R filter series 
0330R003BN/HC 0330R005BN/HC 0330R010BN/HC 0330R020BN/HC
0330R003BN3HC 0330R005BN3HC 0330R010BN3HC 0330R020BN3HC
0330R003BN4HC 0330R005BN4HC 0330R010BN4HC 0330R020BN4HC
0330R003BN/HC 0330R005BN/HC 0330R010BN/HC 0330R020BN/HC
0330R020P 0330R020W
0660R filter series 
0660R003BN/HC 0660R005BN/HC 0660R010BN/HC 0660R020BN/HC
0660R003BN3HC 0660R005BN3HC 0660R010BN3HC 0660R020BN3HC
0660R003BN4HC 0660R005BN4HC 0660R010BN4HC 0660R020BN4HC
0660R003BN/HC 0660R005BN/HC 0660R010BN/HC 0660R020BN/HC
0660R020P 0660R020W
0850R filter series 
0850R003BN/HC 0850R005BN/HC 0850R010BN/HC 0850R020BN/HC
0850R003BN3HC 0850R005BN3HC 0850R010BN3HC 0850R020BN3HC
0850R003BN4HC 0850R005BN4HC 0850R010BN4HC 0850R020BN4HC
0850R003BN/HC 0850R005BN/HC 0850R010BN/HC 0850R020BN/HC
0850R020P 0850R020W
0950R filter series 
0950R003BN/HC 0950R005BN/HC 0950R010BN/HC 0950R020BN/HC
0950R003BN3HC 0950R005BN3HC 0950R010BN3HC 0950R020BN3HC
0950R003BN4HC 0950R005BN4HC 0950R010BN4HC 0950R020BN4HC
0950R003BN/HC 0950R005BN/HC 0950R010BN/HC 0950R020BN/HC
0950R020P 0950R020W
1300R filter series 
1300R003BN/HC 1300R005BN/HC 1300R010BN/HC 1300R020BN/HC
0990D003BN3HC 1300R005BN3HC 1300R010BN3HC 1300R020BN3HC
0990D003BN4HC 1300R005BN4HC 1300R010BN4HC 1300R020BN4HC
1300R003BN/HC 1300R005BN/HC 1300R010BN/HC 1300R020BN/HC
1300R020P 1300R020W
2600R filter series 
2600R003BN/HC 2600R005BN/HC 2600R010BN/HC 2600R020BN/HC
2600R003BN3HC 2600R005BN3HC 2600R010BN3HC 2600R020BN3HC
2600R003BN4HC 2600R005BN4HC 2600R010BN4HC 2600R020BN4HC
2600R003BN/HC2600R005BN/HC2600R010BN/HC2600R020BN/HC 2600R020P
 


Some scens taken from factory:





Our clients around the Global 

If any inquiry ,just contact us